Index Snapshot
Exchange : Index :

14,300.86 -101.69(-0.71%)
22 Jan 19 | 12:03 PM; (Change, %)
Open :14,410.96
High :14,415.44
Low :14,300.85
52 Week High :19,742.83
52 Week Low :13,396.84
Prev. Close :14,402.55

As on : 22 Jan 19 | 12:03 PM
CompanyLast
(Rs)
Chg
(%)
Mkt Cap (Rs cr)P/BV(x)
TTM
P/EDiv. Yield (%)
Ruby Mills Ltd320.0010.57535.041.4513.740.35
Prabhat Dairy Ltd99.256.66969.441.4837.620.42
Phillips Carbon Black Ltd178.105.983,069.342.7138.760.53
Borosil Glass Works Ltd231.755.132,141.372.6240.490.21
GPT Infraprojects Ltd56.705.00164.920.8924.261.02
Gujarat Borosil Ltd103.404.92705.2713.4841.790.00
Sun Pharma Advanced Research Company Ltd182.204.804,664.08145.48N.A.0.00
Excel Industries Ltd1,119.204.531,406.916.8616.021.38
KSK Energy Ventures Ltd1.424.4160.210.02N.A.0.00
Bharat Road Network Ltd97.954.20822.290.00N.A.0.00
Subex Ltd7.383.94414.760.4949.540.00
Indoco Remedies Ltd211.303.911,947.143.3335.630.52
Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd416.703.612,139.561.1513.751.38
Trident Ltd70.653.523,600.292.0913.011.59
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd213.603.348,010.001.9319.570.65
Jubilant Life Sciences Ltd723.253.1011,520.013.9618.710.58
Tata Teleservices (Maharashtra) Ltd4.013.08783.93-1.23N.A.0.00
RSWM Ltd229.852.75541.321.0610.062.73
Datamatics Global Services Ltd109.752.62646.971.549.011.32
GP Petroleums Ltd64.002.56326.302.3317.610.86
1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9|10|11|Next
Widgets Magazine

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
Sun Pharma.Inds.417.704.86
Kotak Mah. Bank1,291.401.90
Bajaj Fin.2,610.950.85
Hind. Unilever1,749.500.07
Widgets Magazine

Poll

Currently No Poll Available.

Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.

Widgets Magazine