Index Snapshot
Exchange : Index :

14,485.88 -62.16(-0.43%)
16 Nov 18 | 03:59 PM; (Change, %)
Open :14,564.02
High :14,589.74
Low :14,462.61
52 Week High :20,183.45
52 Week Low :13,396.84
Prev. Close :14,548.04

As on : 16 Nov 18 | 3:59 PM
CompanyLast
(Rs)
Chg
(%)
Mkt Cap (Rs cr)P/BV(x)
TTM
P/EDiv. Yield (%)
Gujarat Apollo Industries Ltd178.3016.54225.760.6950.732.04
Rattanindia Power Ltd3.4614.571,021.710.20N.A.0.00
Indian Hume Pipe Company Ltd317.2013.121,536.740.0031.470.39
Adhunik Industries Ltd47.3510.76221.432.16N.A.0.00
Bharat Road Network Ltd91.759.23770.240.00N.A.0.00
Jet Airways (India) Ltd346.858.073,940.13-0.715.650.00
Oswal Green Tech Ltd19.157.89491.790.2317.900.00
Venkys (India) Ltd2,439.007.753,435.9030.8629.441.34
Capri Global Capital Ltd125.707.392,201.442.0028.380.54
Shiva Texyarn Ltd221.556.46287.193.0125.290.82
Insecticides India Ltd540.255.951,116.586.7817.570.52
Eveready Industries India Ltd202.055.761,468.652.2342.000.73
Jai Corp Ltd116.155.502,072.690.9219.800.68
Dynamatic Technologies Ltd1,676.305.441,063.024.2051.370.00
Electrosteel Steels Ltd27.404.985,374.998.61N.A.0.00
Bombay Rayon Fashions Ltd14.164.97449.550.0856.460.00
8K Miles Software Services Ltd117.354.96358.121.5824.250.00
Sunil Hitech Engineers Ltd2.974.95137.010.027.200.68
Kwality Ltd8.074.94194.770.2016.010.08
Jaypee Infratech Ltd2.774.92384.730.06N.A.0.00
1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9|10|11|Next
Widgets Magazine

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
Bharti Airtel333.609.81
Reliance Inds.1,127.502.79
H D F C1,887.551.91
St Bk of India290.301.75
Hero Motocorp2,954.551.28
Widgets Magazine

Poll

Currently No Poll Available.

Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.

Widgets Magazine