Index Snapshot
Exchange : Index :

14,641.39 -117.41(-0.80%)
25 Mar 19 | 09:27 AM; (Change, %)
Open :14,748.32
High :14,748.32
Low :14,621.91
52 Week High :18,457.26
52 Week Low :13,099.46
Prev. Close :14,758.80

As on : 25 Mar 19 | 9:27 AM
CompanyLast
(Rs)
Chg
(%)
Mkt Cap (Rs cr)P/BV(x)
TTM
P/EDiv. Yield (%)
Steel Exchange India Ltd19.4515.77147.791.4166.390.59
JK Agri Genetics Ltd783.8010.12282.474.3728.750.71
PG Electroplast Ltd92.306.83151.501.06N.A.0.00
AXISCADES Engineering Technologies Ltd62.904.92237.511.0821.140.00
LEEL Electricals Ltd20.854.7784.090.1012.550.50
Multibase India Ltd386.004.10487.139.5432.450.00
TTK Prestige Ltd8,100.004.039,356.45181.49293.580.11
Kellton Tech Solutions Ltd40.903.94394.202.2211.500.00
IL&FS Investment Managers Ltd5.203.79163.300.4110.498.11
Ujaas Energy Ltd7.103.20142.000.7422.520.33
Tasty Bite Eatables Ltd8,722.302.992,238.1437.2138.420.07
Security & Intelligence Services India Ltd838.502.886,147.270.00N.A.0.00
Vipul Ltd46.702.86560.331.52N.A.0.00
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd135.002.823,083.922.6911.270.00
BLS International Services Ltd115.252.811,180.740.9932.190.00
GVK Power & Infrastructure Ltd7.452.761,176.510.87N.A.0.00
Bombay Rayon Fashions Ltd8.702.72276.200.0556.460.00
Shivalik Bimetal Controls Ltd133.502.61512.688.1523.230.24
Sadbhav Engineering Ltd252.602.564,333.882.41N.A.0.24
Inox Leisure Ltd301.202.523,098.084.9233.050.00
1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9|10|11|Next
Widgets Magazine

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
NTPC136.001.45
O N G C154.401.21
Coal India234.601.14
Power Grid Corpn198.850.18
Widgets Magazine

Poll

Currently No Poll Available.

Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.

Widgets Magazine