Index Snapshot
Exchange : Index :

14,699.56 346.63(2.42%)
24 May 19 | 03:59 PM; (Change, %)
Open :14,388.27
High :14,709.95
Low :14,386.92
52 Week High :17,517.25
52 Week Low :13,099.46
Prev. Close :14,352.93

As on : 24 May 19 | 3:59 PM
CompanyLast
(Rs)
Chg
(%)
Mkt Cap (Rs cr)P/BV(x)
TTM
P/EDiv. Yield (%)
Avadh Sugar & Energy Ltd616.2520.00616.820.00N.A.0.00
Uttam Sugar Mills Ltd143.1019.30545.76-9.906.880.00
Sarla Performance Fibers Ltd27.5516.49230.050.8810.841.79
Shalimar Paints Ltd86.9514.48466.411.3750.790.00
JMC Projects (India) Ltd135.2514.382,270.924.5351.190.76
Sterlite Technologies Ltd168.4513.136,780.829.5323.671.17
Delta Corp Ltd198.5512.725,379.485.7165.760.14
India Cements Ltd114.2512.173,540.581.1134.090.69
IOL Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd207.6012.131,180.986.30N.A.0.00
TIL Ltd284.8512.08285.711.02N.A.0.00
Anant Raj Ltd34.0512.011,004.800.2425.920.43
Graphite India Ltd390.0511.797,620.634.3530.172.68
HEG Ltd1,813.7011.587,000.077.27N.A.0.00
Action Construction Equipments Ltd109.6011.551,285.864.3553.040.47
SIL Investments Ltd184.7511.33195.760.948.061.26
Dalmia Bharat Sugar & Industries Ltd124.1011.301,004.461.9717.820.56
Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd129.9011.125,854.340.8414.290.00
Udaipur Cement Works Ltd15.5110.94483.0011.2544.870.00
Somany Ceramics Ltd428.0010.871,813.844.2438.950.38
Gokaldas Exports Ltd104.0510.40445.502.2816.960.00
1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9|10|11|Next
Widgets Magazine

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
ICICI Bank431.505.09
Larsen & Toubro1,543.654.60
Bharti Airtel353.304.40
Vedanta163.854.20
Tata Motors182.154.09
Widgets Magazine

Poll

Currently No Poll Available.

Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.

Widgets Magazine