Companies & Industry »Peer Companies
Keltech Energies Ltd - Peer Companies

BSE   26 Jun 19 | 12:00 AM

694.15 19.15 (2.84%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: 506528
Face Value: 10

NSE

Not listed in NSE
Performance
1 Week : Rs 672.00 (3.30%)
1 Month : Rs 772.55 (-10.15%)
1 Year : Rs 1,001.05 (-30.66%)
change companytradenow

26 Jun 19 | 05:23 PM
CompanyMkt Cap (Rs cr)Last (Rs)EPS (Rs)P/EIncome (Rs cr)Net profit (Rs cr)
Pidilite Inds.62,2681,225.8015.6578.335,739.18756.38
Godrej Inds.16,227482.409.0253.4811,386.29453.65
Tata Chemicals16,017628.7035.5917.6717,729.71979.87
Aarti Inds.15,4711,785.0530.8357.903,114.38193.72
Castrol India13,561137.105.5324.791,353.84153.08
Atul11,7393,957.5088.4744.732,821.96269.28
Guj Fluorochem10,618966.6036.1726.725,981.73667.12
Solar Inds.10,5301,163.7018.3663.381,504.73156.33
BASF India5,6971,316.1520.7663.401,787.3196.07
Himadri Specialt4,410105.35N.AN.A1,687.28-12.51
Fine Organic4,3741,426.60N.AN.A830.7579.48
Linde India4,312505.551.27398.072,210.9133.49
Gulf Oil Lubric.4,244852.2022.3738.101,415.34158.56
Deepak Nitrite3,893285.405.2454.471,465.3762.90
Guj Alkalies3,794516.6035.9414.372,618.17535.02
Navin Fluo.Intl.3,517711.0516.5842.89747.6183.50
Sharda Cropchem2,778307.9019.9415.441,273.75175.04
GHCL2,373242.1025.799.392,772.42256.48
Sudarshan Chem.2,177314.459.4833.171,535.2969.91
Valiant Organics2,1081,735.00N.AN.A140.3216.34
1|2|3|4|5|6|7|Next
Widgets Magazine

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
Vedanta177.854.40
Power Grid Corpn209.854.12
Sun Pharma.Inds.399.303.59
Yes Bank113.102.77
Tata Steel510.502.59
Widgets Magazine

Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.

Widgets Magazine