Close [X]
Index Snapshot
Exchange : Index :

14,331.25 134.53(0.95%)
30 Mar 17 | 03:59 PM; (Change, %)
Open :14,234.26
High :14,340.22
Low :14,233.56
52 Week High :14,224.40
52 Week Low :10,251.98
Prev. Close :14,196.72

As on : 30 Mar 17 | 3:59 PM
CompanyLast
(Rs)
Chg
(%)
Mkt Cap (Rs cr)P/BV(x)
TTM
P/EDiv. Yield (%)
Gokaldas Exports Ltd67.0019.96234.021.4716.960.00
JCT Ltd5.1313.00306.842.47N.A.0.00
Arihant Superstructures Ltd113.5010.14467.176.2316.031.22
SORIL Infra Resources Ltd98.809.96272.691.317.700.00
Navneet Education Ltd168.209.864,006.786.8728.472.11
Subros Ltd212.958.981,277.463.8127.990.80
Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd87.358.924,294.690.5614.290.00
Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd754.008.878,282.691.8716.560.58
GTL Infrastructure Ltd5.848.351,436.690.58N.A.0.00
Kohinoor Foods Ltd83.108.20292.860.85N.A.0.00
Kaya Ltd783.258.011,018.034.03132.160.00
JMT Auto Ltd10.717.96539.6066.94N.A.0.00
Arcotech Ltd521.757.831,095.685.4921.930.38
Lux Industries Ltd720.057.541,818.3410.1830.500.23
JBF Industries Ltd273.107.122,235.920.90N.A.1.21
Syncom Formulations (India) Ltd1.987.03154.571.4219.550.76
KDDL Ltd189.056.96204.922.3664.560.67
Hindustan Oil Exploration Company Ltd77.856.791,015.893.52205.200.00
MT Educare Ltd83.256.66331.512.2316.951.42
Thermax Ltd975.006.6311,617.744.9338.170.72
1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9|10|11|Next
Widgets Magazine

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
Adani Ports338.855.77
HDFC Bank1,463.752.51
Bharti Airtel350.651.67
GAIL (India)378.451.27
Reliance Inds.1,269.351.17
Widgets Magazine

Poll

Are banks justified in charging customers for cash transactions in their own accounts?



Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.

Widgets Magazine