Index Snapshot
Exchange : Index :

17,151.43 197.60(1.17%)
25 May 18 | 03:59 PM; (Change, %)
Open :16,993.11
High :17,165.88
Low :16,986.82
52 Week High :20,183.45
52 Week Low :14,587.79
Prev. Close :16,953.83

As on : 25 May 18 | 3:59 PM
CompanyLast
(Rs)
Chg
(%)
Mkt Cap (Rs cr)P/BV(x)
TTM
P/EDiv. Yield (%)
Gateway Distriparks Ltd199.3019.992,166.952.3031.992.55
Plastiblends India Ltd218.2018.39567.080.0023.720.41
Lovable Lingerie Ltd175.0016.09259.001.4318.690.59
Time Technoplast Ltd155.4014.563,514.322.8613.560.70
Multi Commodity Exchange of India Ltd818.8013.794,175.753.4665.910.66
IFCI Ltd18.8511.873,196.950.4912.513.66
Sudarshan Chemical Industries Ltd495.6510.763,431.2510.9341.490.76
Shalimar Paints Ltd149.509.85283.243.1750.790.00
Just Dial Ltd507.409.153,419.165.3224.880.00
Punjab Chemicals & Crop Protection Ltd515.258.93631.8182.44N.A.0.00
GMM Pfaudler Ltd873.858.751,277.357.6625.660.85
J Kumar Infraprojects Ltd259.958.451,966.921.5311.901.23
Hathway Cable & Datacom Ltd30.308.412,516.402.40N.A.0.01
Mandhana Retail Ventures Ltd84.258.15186.050.00N.A.0.00
Ramco Industries Ltd250.658.132,172.212.778.090.31
Udaipur Cement Works Ltd21.157.91658.6315.3544.870.00
Pennar Industries Ltd56.957.86685.391.3911.610.00
LEEL Electricals Ltd203.757.58821.770.9712.550.50
Repro India Ltd700.707.56805.554.18N.A.0.69
Anant Raj Ltd43.757.231,291.050.3125.920.43
1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9|10|11|Next
Widgets Magazine

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
O N G C175.354.59
Tata Steel567.203.43
Yes Bank339.452.71
Adani Ports379.902.34
IndusInd Bank1,914.752.33
Widgets Magazine

Poll

Currently No Poll Available.

Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.

Widgets Magazine