Index Snapshot
Exchange : Index :

11,522.93 -20.18(-0.17%)
28 Jul 15 | 04:00 PM; (Change, %)
Open :11,581.45
High :11,617.67
Low :11,511.03
52 Week High :12,035.45
52 Week Low :9,680.85
Prev. Close :11,543.11

As on : 28 Jul 15 | 4:00 PM
CompanyLast
(Rs)
Chg
(%)
Mkt Cap (Rs cr)P/BV(x)
TTM
P/EDiv. Yield (%)
TTI Enterprise Ltd26.4013.79335.3412.94N.A.0.00
Jubilant Life Sciences Ltd252.9511.264,029.021.64N.A.1.32
SML ISUZU Ltd1,212.1510.311,754.185.7943.040.55
G M Breweries Ltd277.2010.00324.262.579.830.99
Himatsingka Seide Ltd164.859.971,623.072.0212.871.33
DIC India Ltd569.709.62522.932.479.871.81
Marksans Pharma Ltd94.709.103,876.2010.5632.480.14
Gulf Oil Lubricants India Ltd548.758.812,720.2914.5432.291.09
Trident Ltd32.458.171,651.211.1312.951.00
Prakash Steelage Ltd129.507.83226.631.159.850.42
International Paper APPM Ltd328.657.451,307.043.16392.120.00
Stampede Capital Ltd635.007.301,448.6620.3892.940.00
K P R Mill Ltd686.757.102,587.872.7813.921.40
Supreme Infrastructure India Ltd159.406.91409.630.48N.A.0.00
Nitin Fire Protection Industries Ltd32.606.71952.802.1513.300.65
Swaraj Engines Ltd910.756.681,131.145.3320.453.87
Goldline International Finvest Ltd488.506.662,544.9148.37N.A.0.00
Nandan Denim Ltd126.406.31575.742.2210.541.35
Gabriel India Ltd84.355.831,211.647.4668.550.74
SpiceJet Ltd26.605.771,595.04-0.99N.A.0.00
1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9|10|11|Next

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
B H E L278.252.24
NTPC136.852.05
Hindalco Inds.105.401.10
HDFC Bank1,107.401.10
Axis Bank561.000.94

Poll

Will the Nifty July series end above 8,600?


Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.