Close [X]
Index Snapshot
Exchange : Index :

12,083.20 -167.22(-1.37%)
02 Dec 16 | 03:59 PM; (Change, %)
Open :12,239.13
High :12,239.13
Low :12,079.99
52 Week High :13,619.30
52 Week Low :9,399.43
Prev. Close :12,250.42

As on : 02 Dec 16 | 3:59 PM
CompanyLast
(Rs)
Chg
(%)
Mkt Cap (Rs cr)P/BV(x)
TTM
P/EDiv. Yield (%)
Aurionpro Solutions Ltd116.0515.24254.730.436.122.41
Datamatics Global Services Ltd88.4010.22521.111.249.011.32
Lycos Internet Ltd8.979.93427.200.221.230.95
Shrenuj & Company Ltd3.069.2959.030.061.468.16
AXISCADES Engineering Technologies Ltd194.109.14527.753.3521.140.00
R S Software (India) Ltd98.408.67252.821.10N.A.1.27
High Ground Enterprise Ltd42.356.68443.205.2426.990.33
MSR India Ltd46.956.58295.229.27N.A.0.13
Nucleus Software Exports Ltd273.906.53886.991.9416.292.72
Andrew Yule & Company Ltd23.706.04820.263.1132.150.00
Balaji Telefilms Ltd86.805.15659.080.98475.591.38
Sunil Hitech Engineers Ltd11.135.0019.280.097.200.68
Swan Energy Ltd157.454.863,482.488.10N.A.0.08
Kridhan Infra Ltd60.804.83450.482.5420.860.22
Hindustan Oil Exploration Company Ltd69.704.26909.543.15205.200.00
Noida Toll Bridge Company Ltd14.374.21267.500.525.2113.01
Kushal Tradelink Ltd381.004.104,519.9333.6019.651.23
Aksh Optifibre Ltd24.704.00401.780.927.500.00
Timken India Ltd571.503.813,886.207.4442.140.17
Monte Carlo Fashions Ltd414.253.73900.252.0216.822.17
1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9|10|11|Next
Widgets Magazine

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
Bajaj Auto2,702.450.64
Cipla571.400.57
Hero Motocorp3,183.700.17
ICICI Bank259.650.12
Widgets Magazine

Poll

Will the Nifty reclaim 8,500 levels by the year-end?


Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.

Widgets Magazine