Index Snapshot
Exchange : Index :

15,086.26 237.53(1.60%)
26 May 17 | 03:59 PM; (Change, %)
Open :14,890.37
High :15,096.27
Low :14,879.76
52 Week High :15,750.03
52 Week Low :10,969.61
Prev. Close :14,848.73

As on : 26 May 17 | 3:59 PM
CompanyLast
(Rs)
Chg
(%)
Mkt Cap (Rs cr)P/BV(x)
TTM
P/EDiv. Yield (%)
HEG Ltd291.6520.001,165.411.17N.A.0.00
Shreyas Shipping & Logistics Ltd336.1019.99737.993.0915.550.47
Swelect Energy Systems Ltd421.3519.99425.810.6263.951.07
TRF Ltd244.7011.05269.28-5.39N.A.0.00
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd12.6510.583,077.060.24N.A.0.00
JM Financial Ltd129.4510.4110,285.133.5212.352.24
IOL Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd60.259.95338.641.83N.A.0.00
Dishman Pharmaceuticals and Chemicals Ltd(Merged)292.659.064,723.203.2715.900.57
Mastek Ltd295.158.93689.992.1423.011.92
Kaveri Seed Company Ltd569.758.753,934.414.3414.930.67
Shalimar Paints Ltd269.958.28511.458.0972.410.00
S P Apparels Ltd420.308.211,057.793.2328.970.52
Rashtriya Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd86.408.204,766.591.6915.862.21
Vikas Ecotech Ltd23.958.13670.3614.5298.530.16
Manpasand Beverages Ltd845.057.974,835.067.0358.010.14
West Coast Paper Mills Ltd204.557.801,351.034.8915.933.15
JCT Ltd4.587.76273.942.20N.A.0.00
Prakash Industries Ltd94.207.411,309.820.6033.680.00
Phillips Carbon Black Ltd425.857.331,467.732.8345.771.04
V-Mart Retail Ltd1,007.107.231,819.647.8937.330.25
1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9|10|11|Next
Widgets Magazine

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
Tata Steel511.805.46
ITC308.652.99
Reliance Inds.1,335.802.53
Power Grid Corpn202.852.09
Adani Ports346.951.82
Widgets Magazine

Poll

What do you think the impact of GST on the cost of living will be?



Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.

Widgets Magazine