Index Snapshot
Exchange : Index :

9,682.55 -118.71(-1.21%)
12 Feb 16 | 03:59 PM; (Change, %)
Open :9,812.17
High :9,833.98
Low :9,400.37
52 Week High :12,203.64
52 Week Low :9,768.98
Prev. Close :9,801.26

As on : 12 Feb 16 | 3:59 PM
CompanyLast
(Rs)
Chg
(%)
Mkt Cap (Rs cr)P/BV(x)
TTM
P/EDiv. Yield (%)
Repro India Ltd408.9017.70445.852.2536.552.88
Geojit BNP Paribas Financial Services Ltd33.2011.78777.321.6614.425.81
Syncom Formulations (India) Ltd3.1211.43243.562.4421.890.71
Ramkrishna Forgings Ltd367.8010.041,054.482.5013.920.57
Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd157.208.412,340.891.4213.930.00
VST Tillers Tractors Ltd1,456.508.391,258.353.4715.761.12
Global Offshore Services Ltd306.307.99757.441.6537.730.00
SE Investments Ltd183.007.84742.251.4014.960.75
Ramco Systems Ltd660.256.861,972.863.4255.910.00
Ashiana Housing Ltd136.306.361,395.062.6726.410.39
West Coast Paper Mills Ltd58.906.32389.031.4115.933.15
Balaji Telefilms Ltd95.306.24621.461.6322.850.67
Allcargo Logistics Ltd161.756.204,077.652.1413.970.66
Intellect Design Arena Ltd190.856.031,920.30-56.80N.A.0.00
8K Miles Software Services Ltd1,504.105.781,638.5813.4646.230.00
SMS Pharmaceuticals Ltd83.405.5770.600.386.331.19
APL Apollo Tubes Ltd648.005.541,518.823.2218.520.98
Carborundum Universal Ltd172.955.463,257.073.0023.320.76
Suzlon Energy Ltd13.605.436,785.77-0.99N.A.0.00
Mahindra Holidays & Resorts India Ltd353.855.273,141.514.3332.921.19
1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9|10|11|Next

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
Tata Motors298.658.34
Bharti Airtel325.255.40
M & M1,168.403.77
Axis Bank390.803.52
NTPC124.052.44

Poll

Will bank shares witness a decline in the near term after RBI kept key rates unchanged?


Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.