Index Snapshot
Exchange : Index :

15,992.63 -7.25(-0.05%)
21 Jul 17 | 03:59 PM; (Change, %)
Open :16,037.57
High :16,064.31
Low :15,899.94
52 Week High :16,064.31
52 Week Low :11,462.87
Prev. Close :15,999.88

As on : 21 Jul 17 | 3:59 PM
CompanyLast
(Rs)
Chg
(%)
Mkt Cap (Rs cr)P/BV(x)
TTM
P/EDiv. Yield (%)
GVK Power & Infrastructure Ltd9.9919.931,577.631.16N.A.0.00
Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd19.3016.831,824.33-1.00N.A.0.00
Arcotech Ltd97.9516.121,028.474.5533.510.36
Lyka Labs Ltd61.2515.46135.003.87N.A.0.00
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd26.6015.406,399.220.50N.A.0.00
Signet Industries Ltd10.6315.04312.922.6054.540.17
Oricon Enterprises Ltd62.6512.28983.901.5366.210.86
Neuland Laboratories Ltd1,472.7511.961,308.437.0434.020.19
Welspun Enterprises Ltd142.4510.942,098.191.6541.700.00
IVRCL Ltd5.1710.47404.76-5.39N.A.0.00
Flexituff International Ltd106.309.98264.500.69100.900.00
Jaypee Infratech Ltd22.309.853,097.320.52N.A.0.00
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd5.449.683,261.830.21N.A.0.00
MIRC Electronics Ltd16.568.31350.662.46N.A.0.00
Sterlite Technologies Ltd222.157.458,878.0812.5723.671.17
Welspun Corp Ltd121.906.603,233.111.0610.830.61
Tinplate Company of India Ltd146.706.111,535.472.5717.512.31
Inox Leisure Ltd272.905.632,632.334.4533.050.00
HBL Power Systems Ltd50.705.631,282.712.2732.630.59
Munjal Showa Ltd224.655.59898.491.9812.352.23
1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9|10|11|Next
Widgets Magazine

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
Wipro286.406.47
Reliance Inds.1,586.203.76
Coal India262.252.66
TCS2,490.901.87
Kotak Mah. Bank998.651.86
Widgets Magazine

Poll

What do you think the impact of GST on the cost of living will be?



Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.

Widgets Magazine