Companies & Industry »Peer Companies
Swan Energy Ltd - Peer Companies

BSE   26 Jul 17 | 04:01 PM

133.80 -1.5 (-1.11%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: 503310
Face Value: 1

NSE   26 Jul 17 | 03:59 PM

133.55 -2.45 (-1.8%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: SWANENERGY
Performance
1 Week : Rs 133.95 (-0.11%)
1 Month : Rs 140.95 (-5.07%)
1 Year : Rs 63.00 (112.38%)
change companytradenow

26 Jul 17 | 08:09 PM
CompanyMkt Cap (Rs cr)Last (Rs)EPS (Rs)P/EIncome (Rs cr)Net profit (Rs cr)
DLF34,887195.552.6773.249,819.52512.69
NBCC19,013211.253.5060.366,268.48311.11
Oberoi Realty12,733374.9511.8731.591,444.30425.91
Godrej Propert.11,151515.3510.1550.773,176.75289.41
Indbull.RealEst.10,633224.005.7538.964,066.25271.46
Prestige Estates9,664257.709.3627.535,320.78366.75
Phoenix Mills7,669501.007.3468.261,958.07100.14
Dilip Buildcon7,226528.3014.3736.763,365.15196.65
Delta Corp4,544170.102.2176.97308.36-27.74
Brigade Enterpr.3,856284.1510.2027.862,065.56146.98
Sobha3,818396.5015.2226.052,135.99154.14
H D I L3,75286.456.3513.611,753.68218.64
Omaxe3,750205.054.2847.912,441.2659.84
Unitech2,4449.34N.AN.A3,649.02-162.66
J Kumar Infra2,232295.0013.6321.641,318.3494.39
Nirlon2,013223.40N.AN.A148.54-3.36
Anant Raj1,94665.952.1630.53491.75142.07
Ahluwalia Contr.1,898283.3012.6022.481,055.0164.02
Ashiana Housing1,886184.2512.3014.98636.04129.55
Puravankara1,82476.902.8227.271,810.89132.70
1|2|3|4|5|Next
Widgets Magazine

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
Tata Steel565.402.22
Sun Pharma.Inds.578.452.08
ICICI Bank310.202.07
M & M1,417.001.94
Cipla574.801.82
Widgets Magazine

Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.

Widgets Magazine