Companies & Industry »Peer Companies
Swan Energy Ltd - Peer Companies

BSE   24 Apr 15 | 12:00 AM

58.95 0.9 (1.55%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: 503310
Face Value: 1

NSE   24 Apr 15 | 12:00 AM

59.10 0.9 (1.55%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: SWANENERGY
Performance
1 Week : Rs 60.05 (-1.83%)
1 Month : Rs 58.25 (1.20%)
1 Year : Rs 62.00 (-4.92%)
change companytradenow

25 Apr 15 | 11:45 PM
CompanyMkt Cap (Rs cr)Last (Rs)EPS (Rs)P/EIncome (Rs cr)Net profit (Rs cr)
Victoria Mills01,939.0015.46125.4212.580.62
Pressman Adv.042.802.3718.0641.056.52
Lok Housing09.654.682.0699.2621.86
Vas Infra.018.55N.AN.A95.180.78
Eldeco Housing0228.0072.453.15103.9312.85
Kyra Landscapes07.990.1361.465.560.82
Marathon Nextgen0179.8021.768.2655.7236.49
Nila Infrastruct07.760.3323.5295.1911.85
JRI Inds.046.500.10465.004.110.23
Martin Burn016.997.322.3216.073.51
Vaghani Techno012.00N.AN.A1.140.32
Prerna Infra.016.50N.AN.A2.690.65
Quantum Build011.050.02552.501.860.04
Conart Engineers020.004.044.958.900.08
Shelter Infra020.001.8710.708.330.47
Omaxe0133.503.5537.611,861.3078.61
Garnet Construct013.89N.AN.A27.412.29
Ahluwalia Contr.0254.20N.AN.A1,004.2921.74
Radhe Develop.011.97N.AN.A0.38-0.25
Sunstar Realty0411.500.281,469.6417.350.67
1|2|3|4|5|Next

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
O N G C315.802.60
TCS2,496.901.63
ITC347.151.43
Maruti Suzuki3,539.801.31
Tata Motors515.300.72

Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.