Companies & Industry »Peer Companies
Swan Energy Ltd - Peer Companies

BSE   27 Jul 15 | 12:00 AM

61.25 -0.15 (-0.24%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: 503310
Face Value: 1

NSE   27 Jul 15 | 12:00 AM

60.95 -0.25 (-0.41%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: SWANENERGY
Performance
1 Week : Rs 61.65 (-0.65%)
1 Month : Rs 63.75 (-3.92%)
1 Year : Rs 61.10 (0.25%)
change companytradenow

28 Jul 15 | 08:58 AM
CompanyMkt Cap (Rs cr)Last (Rs)EPS (Rs)P/EIncome (Rs cr)Net profit (Rs cr)
DLF18,046101.253.3230.509,789.59582.59
NBCC12,1661,013.8023.1943.724,116.31257.45
Oberoi Realty8,412256.259.8026.15940.16317.12
Prestige Estates8,012213.658.8624.113,442.04324.49
Godrej Propert.5,368269.256.8739.192,977.25235.58
Phoenix Mills5,206359.055.4066.491,624.80184.44
H D I L3,49783.455.2215.991,706.40177.69
Sobha3,405347.2522.8415.202,731.60233.69
Indbull.RealEst.2,48658.505.3710.891,514.54202.58
J Kumar Infra2,442757.8529.2925.871,316.7984.05
Omaxe2,429132.803.2840.491,861.3078.61
Ashiana Housing2,303225.054.5449.57294.3021.86
Sunteck Realty1,801286.0510.8326.41938.26182.77
Unitech1,7456.673.302.023,121.6046.12
Delta Corp1,73975.40N.AN.A424.1565.02
Brigade Enterpr.1,647146.108.4517.29883.0188.95
Puravankar.Proj.1,56866.105.6011.801,914.36159.98
Ahluwalia Contr.1,547231.009.5624.161,004.2921.74
Nirlon1,514168.00N.AN.A148.54-3.36
D B Realty1,47760.70N.AN.A399.4716.20
1|2|3|4|5|Next

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
Bajaj Auto2,507.700.41

Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.