Close [X]
Companies & Industry »Peer Companies
Swan Energy Ltd - Peer Companies

BSE   23 Mar 17 | 01:39 PM

153.05 -3.3 (-2.11%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: 503310
Face Value: 1

NSE   23 Mar 17 | 01:29 PM

153.35 -2.55 (-1.64%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: SWANENERGY
Performance
1 Week : Rs 158.15 (-3.22%)
1 Month : Rs 160.15 (-4.43%)
1 Year : Rs 60.90 (151.31%)
change companytradenow

23 Mar 17 | 01:50 PM
CompanyMkt Cap (Rs cr)Last (Rs)EPS (Rs)P/EIncome (Rs cr)Net profit (Rs cr)
DLF26,118146.402.6754.839,819.52512.69
NBCC15,732174.803.5049.946,268.48311.11
Oberoi Realty13,132386.9011.8732.591,444.30425.91
Godrej Propert.8,611398.0010.1539.213,176.75289.41
Prestige Estates7,680204.809.3621.885,320.78366.75
Phoenix Mills5,824380.507.3451.841,958.07100.14
Dilip Buildcon4,860355.3514.3724.733,365.15196.65
Delta Corp4,144179.302.2181.13308.36-27.74
Indbull.RealEst.3,99581.255.7514.134,066.25271.46
Sobha3,511364.6015.2223.962,135.99154.14
H D I L3,37977.856.3512.261,753.68218.64
Omaxe3,097169.354.2839.572,441.2659.84
Brigade Enterpr.2,625231.0010.2022.652,065.56146.98
Sunteck Realty2,242356.0025.6013.91316.8781.39
Ashiana Housing2,215216.4012.3017.59636.04129.55
Ahluwalia Contr.2,130318.0012.6025.241,055.0164.02
J Kumar Infra2,013266.0513.6319.521,318.3494.39
Nirlon1,849205.20N.AN.A148.54-3.36
Unitech1,4915.70N.AN.A3,649.02-162.66
Puravankara1,42360.002.8221.281,810.89132.70
1|2|3|4|5|Next
Widgets Magazine

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
Tata Motors473.002.85
GAIL (India)376.001.91
NTPC163.201.56
Hero Motocorp3,359.551.48
Wipro508.551.40
Widgets Magazine

Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.

Widgets Magazine