Companies & Industry »Peer Companies
Swan Energy Ltd - Peer Companies

BSE   02 Sep 15 | 03:32 PM

60.00 -0.15 (-0.25%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: 503310
Face Value: 1

NSE   02 Sep 15 | 03:41 PM

60.10 -0.1 (-0.17%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: SWANENERGY
Performance
1 Week : Rs 60.10 (-0.17%)
1 Month : Rs 61.60 (-2.60%)
1 Year : Rs 59.10 (1.52%)
change companytradenow

02 Sep 15 | 04:02 PM
CompanyMkt Cap (Rs cr)Last (Rs)EPS (Rs)P/EIncome (Rs cr)Net profit (Rs cr)
DLF19,534109.603.3532.728,221.64510.36
NBCC11,582965.2024.0740.104,702.12278.28
Prestige Estates7,560201.608.8622.753,442.04324.49
Oberoi Realty7,135210.309.8021.46940.16317.12
Godrej Propert.5,961299.0010.0429.782,977.25235.58
Phoenix Mills4,670322.108.3738.481,624.80184.44
Indbull.RealEst.2,79160.456.509.301,514.54202.58
Sobha2,681273.4023.0611.862,731.60233.69
J Kumar Infra2,568796.9030.2126.381,318.3494.39
H D I L2,45758.655.1611.371,706.40177.69
Omaxe2,427132.703.5537.381,861.3078.61
Delta Corp1,78977.55N.AN.A424.1565.02
Nirlon1,625180.30N.AN.A148.54-3.36
Ashiana Housing1,617158.005.4129.21294.3021.86
Ahluwalia Contr.1,581236.009.5624.691,004.2921.74
Unitech1,5515.93N.AN.A3,121.6046.12
Brigade Enterpr.1,530135.708.4516.06883.0188.95
Puravankar.Proj.1,51763.954.1215.521,914.36159.98
Sunteck Realty1,341213.0010.8219.69938.26182.77
Oswal Green Tech1,30750.901.2540.72146.9872.33
1|2|3|4|Next

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
TCS2,601.002.45
Tata Steel219.651.60
ITC320.001.41
Reliance Inds.849.301.09
Infosys1,100.300.98

Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.