Companies & Industry »Peer Companies
Swan Energy Ltd - Peer Companies

BSE   05 Mar 15 | 01:24 PM

55.15 0.1 (0.18%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: 503310
Face Value: 1

NSE   05 Mar 15 | 01:20 PM

55.15 0.15 (0.27%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: SWANENERGY
Performance
1 Week : Rs 55.20 (-0.09%)
1 Month : Rs 54.95 (0.36%)
1 Year : Rs 62.00 (-11.05%)
change companytradenow

05 Mar 15 | 01:33 PM
CompanyMkt Cap (Rs cr)Last (Rs)EPS (Rs)P/EIncome (Rs cr)Net profit (Rs cr)
DLF27,192152.603.6042.399,789.59582.59
NBCC12,4791,039.9521.8347.644,116.31257.45
Prestige Estates10,819288.508.0835.713,442.04324.49
Oberoi Realty10,111308.058.8734.73855.51311.06
Phoenix Mills5,671391.357.6651.091,624.80184.44
Godrej Propert.5,600280.909.4229.821,920.37236.29
Unitech4,94518.904.114.603,121.6046.12
H D I L4,710112.407.0515.941,706.40177.69
Sobha4,576466.6525.1718.542,731.60233.69
Indbull.RealEst.3,18975.054.6316.211,514.54202.58
Ashiana Housing2,680288.002.04141.18294.3021.86
Omaxe2,336127.703.5535.971,861.3078.61
J Kumar Infra2,146666.0030.5221.821,316.7984.05
Delta Corp2,10691.30N.AN.A424.1565.02
Nirlon1,857206.10N.AN.A148.54-3.36
Puravankar.Proj.1,81376.455.8213.141,914.36159.98
Brigade Enterpr.1,784158.406.7023.64883.0188.95
D B Realty1,74971.900.61117.87399.4716.20
Ahluwalia Contr.1,747260.80N.AN.A1,004.2921.74
Sunteck Realty1,744277.0027.3410.13938.26182.77
1|2|3|4|5|Next

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
Hind. Unilever941.152.72
Sun Pharma.Inds.1,019.251.44
Wipro667.501.41
Cipla734.001.28
Dr Reddy`s Labs3,423.751.02

Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.