Companies & Industry »Peer Companies
Swan Energy Ltd - Peer Companies

BSE   26 Apr 18 | 12:00 AM

167.70 1.85 (1.12%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: 503310
Face Value: 1

NSE   26 Apr 18 | 12:00 AM

169.15 4.4 (2.67%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: SWANENERGY
Performance
1 Week : Rs 173.20 (-3.18%)
1 Month : Rs 181.80 (-7.76%)
1 Year : Rs 155.25 (8.02%)
change companytradenow

26 Apr 18 | 05:14 PM
CompanyMkt Cap (Rs cr)Last (Rs)EPS (Rs)P/EIncome (Rs cr)Net profit (Rs cr)
DLF38,919218.152.6781.709,819.52512.69
Oberoi Realty18,631548.6011.8746.221,444.30425.91
Godrej Propert.17,264797.5010.1578.573,176.75289.41
Dilip Buildcon15,8691,160.3014.3780.743,365.15196.65
Prestige Estates10,948291.959.3631.195,320.78366.75
Indbull.RealEst.9,662203.555.7535.404,066.25271.46
NBCC9,423104.701.7559.836,268.48311.11
Phoenix Mills9,349610.507.3483.171,958.07100.14
Sunteck Realty6,177422.1524.9916.89316.8781.39
Sobha5,099537.6015.2235.322,135.99154.14
Omaxe4,027220.204.2851.452,441.2659.84
Puravankara3,792159.902.8256.701,810.89132.70
Brigade Enterpr.3,681270.5010.2026.522,065.56146.98
Ahluwalia Contr.2,785415.7512.6033.001,055.0164.02
Kolte Patil Dev.2,507330.757.1746.13700.0575.30
Capacit'e Infra.2,432358.15N.AN.A1,165.0069.31
J Kumar Infra2,255298.0513.6321.871,559.65105.51
Nirlon1,813201.20N.AN.A148.54-3.36
D B Realty1,67869.00N.AN.A604.752.52
Ashiana Housing1,624158.6512.3012.90636.04129.55
1|2|3|4|5|Next
Widgets Magazine

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
Yes Bank352.058.26
Hind. Unilever1,491.252.17
TCS3,540.352.09
IndusInd Bank1,879.451.62
ITC278.301.61
Widgets Magazine

Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.

Widgets Magazine