Companies & Industry »Peer Companies
Swan Energy Ltd - Peer Companies

BSE   28 May 15 | 12:00 AM

62.85 -0.5 (-0.79%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: 503310
Face Value: 1

NSE   28 May 15 | 12:00 AM

63.20 -0.05 (-0.08%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: SWANENERGY
Performance
1 Week : Rs 64.00 (-1.80%)
1 Month : Rs 59.50 (5.63%)
1 Year : Rs 62.05 (1.29%)
change companytradenow

29 May 15 | 03:31 AM
CompanyMkt Cap (Rs cr)Last (Rs)EPS (Rs)P/EIncome (Rs cr)Net profit (Rs cr)
DLF21,232119.153.3235.899,789.59582.59
Oberoi Realty10,075306.959.6631.78855.51311.06
Prestige Estates9,643257.158.0831.833,442.04324.49
NBCC9,368780.7023.1933.674,116.31257.45
Phoenix Mills5,310366.307.6547.881,624.80184.44
Godrej Propert.5,256263.659.5827.521,920.37236.29
H D I L4,620110.255.2221.121,706.40177.69
Sobha4,103418.3524.2817.232,731.60233.69
Unitech3,67614.054.113.423,121.6046.12
Omaxe2,472135.153.5538.071,861.3078.61
Indbull.RealEst.2,46357.955.849.921,514.54202.58
Ashiana Housing2,342228.804.5450.40294.3021.86
J Kumar Infra2,128660.2530.5221.631,316.7984.05
Delta Corp1,77677.00N.AN.A424.1565.02
Sunteck Realty1,702270.3510.8324.96938.26182.77
Puravankar.Proj.1,66070.005.6012.501,914.36159.98
Kolte Patil Dev.1,631215.308.6224.98779.38116.91
Brigade Enterpr.1,622143.908.4517.03883.0188.95
D B Realty1,60866.100.61108.36399.4716.20
Ahluwalia Contr.1,503224.309.5623.461,004.2921.74
1|2|3|4|5|Next

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
Vedanta196.902.53
Tata Motors483.552.52
Infosys2,014.302.30
Hero Motocorp2,641.951.42
B H E L251.951.16

Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.