Companies & Industry »Peer Companies
Swan Energy Ltd - Peer Companies

BSE   29 Apr 16 | 12:00 AM

60.20 -0.2 (-0.33%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: 503310
Face Value: 1

NSE   29 Apr 16 | 12:00 AM

60.30 0.15 (0.25%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: SWANENERGY
Performance
1 Week : Rs 60.10 (0.17%)
1 Month : Rs 60.30 (-0.17%)
1 Year : Rs 60.20 (0.00%)
change companytradenow

30 Apr 16 | 08:57 AM
CompanyMkt Cap (Rs cr)Last (Rs)EPS (Rs)P/EIncome (Rs cr)Net profit (Rs cr)
DLF23,081129.403.6035.948,221.64510.36
NBCC12,0171,001.4525.2739.634,702.12278.28
Oberoi Realty9,478279.3513.6920.41940.16317.12
Godrej Propert.7,374341.0012.2427.862,977.25235.58
Prestige Estates6,319168.508.4919.855,320.78366.75
Phoenix Mills4,883319.158.0339.741,725.6086.40
H D I L3,60686.055.7714.911,753.68218.64
Indbull.RealEst.3,11967.555.3112.724,066.25271.46
Sobha2,871292.8018.2216.072,731.60233.69
Omaxe2,689147.004.0636.212,441.2659.84
Delta Corp1,89081.951.5453.21308.36-27.74
Ahluwalia Contr.1,889282.009.5629.501,055.0164.02
Nirlon1,882208.80N.AN.A148.54-3.36
J Kumar Infra1,777234.8013.2717.691,318.3494.39
Brigade Enterpr.1,699150.1011.0413.601,555.99114.95
Ashiana Housing1,648161.004.8533.20294.3021.86
Sunteck Realty1,356215.356.8731.35316.8781.39
Puravankar.Proj.1,24952.653.2416.251,810.89132.70
Unitech1,2404.74N.AN.A3,649.02-162.66
D B Realty1,23650.80N.AN.A604.752.52
1|2|3|4|5|Next

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
Lupin1,607.751.94
Cipla537.001.89
HDFC Bank1,133.451.69
Maruti Suzuki3,794.951.24
Adani Ports238.251.21

Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.