Companies & Industry »Peer Companies
Swan Energy Ltd - Peer Companies

BSE   27 Mar 15 | 12:00 AM

61.75 1.9 (3.17%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: 503310
Face Value: 1

NSE   27 Mar 15 | 12:00 AM

61.85 2.4 (4.04%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: SWANENERGY
Performance
1 Week : Rs 59.10 (4.48%)
1 Month : Rs 55.05 (12.17%)
1 Year : Rs 62.55 (-1.28%)
change companytradenow

29 Mar 15 | 03:43 AM
CompanyMkt Cap (Rs cr)Last (Rs)EPS (Rs)P/EIncome (Rs cr)Net profit (Rs cr)
DLF27,593154.853.6043.019,789.59582.59
NBCC10,989915.7521.8341.954,116.31257.45
Prestige Estates9,812261.658.0832.383,442.04324.49
Oberoi Realty8,871270.258.8730.47855.51311.06
Phoenix Mills5,116353.057.6546.151,624.80184.44
Godrej Propert.4,767239.159.4225.391,920.37236.29
Unitech4,27816.354.113.983,121.6046.12
H D I L4,215100.607.0514.271,706.40177.69
Sobha3,731380.4525.1715.122,731.60233.69
Indbull.RealEst.2,81166.154.6314.291,514.54202.58
Omaxe2,456134.303.5537.831,861.3078.61
Ashiana Housing2,228239.402.04117.35294.3021.86
J Kumar Infra2,025628.2530.5220.581,316.7984.05
Nirlon1,829203.00N.AN.A148.54-3.36
Delta Corp1,73675.25N.AN.A424.1565.02
Kolte Patil Dev.1,633215.458.5425.23779.38116.91
Ahluwalia Contr.1,585236.60N.AN.A1,004.2921.74
Sunteck Realty1,582251.2027.349.19938.26182.77
D B Realty1,56864.450.61105.66399.4716.20
Brigade Enterpr.1,561138.606.7020.69883.0188.95
1|2|3|4|5|Next

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
Hindalco Inds.133.552.97
Infosys2,201.952.68
St Bk of India263.552.59
Larsen & Toubro1,676.852.50
ICICI Bank314.402.23

Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.