Companies & Industry »Peer Companies
Swan Energy Ltd - Peer Companies

BSE   27 Jul 16 | 12:00 AM

63.05 0.05 (0.08%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: 503310
Face Value: 1

NSE   27 Jul 16 | 12:00 AM

63.05 -0.2 (-0.32%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: SWANENERGY
Performance
1 Week : Rs 63.75 (-1.10%)
1 Month : Rs 61.45 (2.60%)
1 Year : Rs 60.35 (4.47%)
change companytradenow

28 Jul 16 | 08:23 AM
CompanyMkt Cap (Rs cr)Last (Rs)EPS (Rs)P/EIncome (Rs cr)Net profit (Rs cr)
DLF28,605160.353.3248.308,221.64510.36
NBCC14,769246.155.1947.434,702.12278.28
Oberoi Realty9,891291.4512.5523.22940.16317.12
Godrej Propert.7,941367.208.6842.303,176.75289.41
Prestige Estates6,819181.859.3619.435,320.78366.75
Phoenix Mills5,555362.956.7054.171,725.6086.40
Indbull.RealEst.4,48588.705.3116.704,066.25271.46
H D I L4,259101.656.3516.011,753.68218.64
Sobha3,235329.9015.2221.682,135.99154.14
Omaxe2,961161.904.2837.832,441.2659.84
Delta Corp2,11791.801.5459.61308.36-27.74
Ahluwalia Contr.1,944290.2012.6023.031,055.0164.02
Unitech1,8947.24N.AN.A3,649.02-162.66
Brigade Enterpr.1,890166.9511.4914.531,555.99114.95
Nirlon1,842204.45N.AN.A148.54-3.36
Ashiana Housing1,732169.2012.6413.39294.3021.86
Anant Raj1,72658.502.1627.08491.75142.07
J Kumar Infra1,657219.0013.6316.071,318.3494.39
Sunteck Realty1,627258.3525.6010.09316.8781.39
D B Realty1,35955.85N.AN.A604.752.52
1|2|3|4|5|Next
Widgets Magazine

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
ICICI Bank269.903.00
Adani Ports228.451.83
Maruti Suzuki4,558.851.64
H D F C1,387.801.48
Tata Motors510.101.38
Widgets Magazine

Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.

Widgets Magazine