Companies & Industry »Peer Companies
Swan Energy Ltd - Peer Companies

BSE   31 Oct 14 | 03:41 PM

55.25 -0.25 (-0.45%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: 503310
Face Value: 1

NSE   31 Oct 14 | 03:40 PM

55.20 -0.45 (-0.81%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: SWANENERGY
Performance
1 Week : Rs 56.60 (-2.39%)
1 Month : Rs 59.25 (-6.75%)
1 Year : Rs 55.63 (-0.68%)
change companytradenow

31 Oct 14 | 04:48 PM
CompanyMkt Cap (Rs cr)Last (Rs)EPS (Rs)P/EIncome (Rs cr)Net profit (Rs cr)
DLF22,185124.505.5622.399,789.59582.59
NBCC10,075839.5522.8436.764,116.31257.45
Prestige Estates8,441225.108.0827.863,442.04324.49
Oberoi Realty8,032244.708.5328.69855.51311.06
Phoenix Mills5,504379.857.6249.851,624.80184.44
Unitech5,35020.454.234.833,121.6046.12
Godrej Propert.4,844243.008.3129.241,920.37236.29
Sobha Developer.4,236431.9524.6717.512,731.60233.69
H D I L3,48883.253.2425.691,706.40177.69
Indbull.RealEst.3,02171.104.4715.911,514.54202.58
Omaxe2,401131.253.9133.571,861.3078.61
Puravankar.Proj.2,377100.256.3015.911,914.36159.98
Delta Corp2,05889.55N.AN.A424.1565.02
Sunteck Realty1,884299.1523.2612.86938.26182.77
D B Realty1,64367.550.49137.86399.4716.20
Brigade Enterpr.1,633145.506.7321.62883.0188.95
Anant Raj1,58553.703.1217.21503.11103.48
Ashiana Housing1,563168.001.44116.67294.3021.86
Kolte Patil Dev.1,426188.158.6221.83779.38116.91
Nirlon1,424158.00N.AN.A148.54-3.36
1|2|3|4|5|Next

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
H D F C1,105.954.13
GAIL (India)529.153.83
Larsen & Toubro1,654.853.61
Tata Power Co.93.753.36
Tata Steel489.353.15

Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.