Companies & Industry »Peer Companies
Swan Energy Ltd - Peer Companies

BSE   21 Feb 18 | 12:00 AM

192.10 -1.35 (-0.7%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: 503310
Face Value: 1

NSE   21 Feb 18 | 12:00 AM

190.85 -2.45 (-1.27%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: SWANENERGY
Performance
1 Week : Rs 201.30 (-4.57%)
1 Month : Rs 224.45 (-14.41%)
1 Year : Rs 160.20 (19.91%)
change companytradenow

22 Feb 18 | 04:50 AM
CompanyMkt Cap (Rs cr)Last (Rs)EPS (Rs)P/EIncome (Rs cr)Net profit (Rs cr)
DLF39,410220.902.6782.739,819.52512.69
NBCC17,780197.553.5056.446,268.48311.11
Godrej Propert.16,712772.0010.1576.063,176.75289.41
Oberoi Realty15,820465.8511.8739.251,444.30425.91
Dilip Buildcon12,759932.8514.3764.923,365.15196.65
Prestige Estates11,597309.259.3633.045,320.78366.75
Indbull.RealEst.10,262216.205.7537.604,066.25271.46
Phoenix Mills8,951584.607.3479.651,958.07100.14
Sunteck Realty5,898403.1024.9916.13316.8781.39
Sobha5,217550.0515.2236.142,135.99154.14
Omaxe4,162227.554.2853.172,441.2659.84
Brigade Enterpr.3,807279.8010.2027.432,065.56146.98
Puravankara3,267137.752.8248.851,810.89132.70
Kolte Patil Dev.2,556337.357.1747.05700.0575.30
J Kumar Infra2,490329.1013.6324.151,559.65105.51
Ahluwalia Contr.2,393357.2512.6028.351,055.0164.02
Capacit'e Infra.2,262333.20N.AN.A1,165.0069.31
H D I L2,13149.106.357.731,753.68218.64
Unitech1,8847.20N.AN.A3,649.02-162.66
Nirlon1,879208.50N.AN.A148.54-3.36
1|2|3|4|5|Next
Widgets Magazine

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
TCS3,043.053.33
ITC268.052.00
O N G C190.101.66
St Bk of India273.101.28
Infosys1,148.701.23
Widgets Magazine

Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.

Widgets Magazine