Close [X]
Companies & Industry »Peer Companies
Swan Energy Ltd - Peer Companies

BSE   05 Dec 16 | 04:01 PM

166.70 9.25 (5.87%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: 503310
Face Value: 1

NSE   05 Dec 16 | 03:59 PM

166.65 9.2 (5.84%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: SWANENERGY
Performance
1 Week : Rs 148.70 (12.10%)
1 Month : Rs 113.80 (46.49%)
1 Year : Rs 70.05 (137.97%)
change companytradenow

06 Dec 16 | 12:01 AM
CompanyMkt Cap (Rs cr)Last (Rs)EPS (Rs)P/EIncome (Rs cr)Net profit (Rs cr)
DLF20,221113.352.6742.459,819.52512.69
NBCC13,608226.804.7847.456,268.48311.11
Oberoi Realty9,638284.0011.8723.931,444.30425.91
Godrej Propert.6,415296.6510.1529.233,176.75289.41
Phoenix Mills5,851382.257.3452.081,958.07100.14
Prestige Estates5,477146.059.3615.605,320.78366.75
Indbull.RealEst.3,49769.155.7512.034,066.25271.46
Omaxe2,879157.404.2836.782,441.2659.84
H D I L2,60062.056.359.771,753.68218.64
Delta Corp2,485107.752.2148.76308.36-27.74
Sobha2,442249.0015.2216.362,135.99154.14
Brigade Enterpr.1,732153.0010.2015.002,065.56146.98
Nirlon1,669185.20N.AN.A148.54-3.36
Ahluwalia Contr.1,645245.5012.6019.481,055.0164.02
Ashiana Housing1,453142.0012.3011.54636.04129.55
J Kumar Infra1,423188.0013.6313.791,318.3494.39
Sunstar Realty1,32356.000.031,866.6717.350.67
Sunteck Realty1,234196.0025.607.66316.8781.39
Anant Raj1,22641.552.1619.24491.75142.07
Unitech1,1854.53N.AN.A3,649.02-162.66
1|2|3|4|5|Next
Widgets Magazine

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
Asian Paints937.953.58
M & M1,181.453.29
Lupin1,536.603.22
Bharti Airtel327.452.73
Maruti Suzuki5,204.302.68
Widgets Magazine

Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.

Widgets Magazine