Companies & Industry »Peer Companies
Swan Energy Ltd - Peer Companies

BSE   19 Sep 14 | 12:00 AM

59.60 -0.45 (-0.75%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: 503310
Face Value: 1

NSE   19 Sep 14 | 12:00 AM

59.60 -0.6 (-1%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: SWANENERGY
Performance
1 Week : Rs 59.55 (0.08%)
1 Month : Rs 59.70 (-0.17%)
1 Year : Rs 50.55 (17.90%)
change companytradenow

21 Sep 14 | 07:32 AM
CompanyMkt Cap (Rs cr)Last (Rs)EPS (Rs)P/EIncome (Rs cr)Net profit (Rs cr)
DLF30,635171.955.5630.939,789.59582.59
Prestige Estates8,244235.558.0829.153,442.04324.49
Oberoi Realty8,150248.308.3329.81855.51311.06
NBCC7,979664.9022.8429.114,116.31257.45
Unitech6,60625.254.235.973,121.6046.12
Phoenix Mills5,377371.257.6248.721,624.80184.44
Godrej Propert.4,784240.108.3128.891,920.37236.29
Sobha Developer.4,219430.2524.6717.442,731.60233.69
H D I L3,85792.053.2428.411,706.40177.69
Indbull.RealEst.3,01470.954.4715.871,346.29155.94
Puravankar.Proj.2,542107.206.3017.021,914.36159.98
Omaxe2,401131.253.9133.571,861.3078.61
Delta Corp2,14993.750.061,562.50424.1565.02
Sunteck Realty2,053326.0523.2614.0250.174.54
D B Realty1,81874.750.54138.43349.12-0.77
Anant Raj1,70157.653.1218.48503.11103.48
Globus Power1,692171.00N.AN.A0.02-0.28
Brigade Enterpr.1,667148.506.7322.07883.0188.95
Ashiana Housing1,482159.251.44110.59294.3021.86
Kolte Patil Dev.1,464193.2011.2017.25779.38116.91
1|2|3|4|5|Next

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
TCS2,708.052.71
Maruti Suzuki3,084.951.29
Cipla627.801.22
H D F C1,065.301.08
Wipro586.650.98

Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.