Companies & Industry »Peer Companies
Swan Energy Ltd - Peer Companies

BSE   26 May 17 | 04:01 PM

129.75 4.25 (3.39%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: 503310
Face Value: 1

NSE   26 May 17 | 03:59 PM

129.55 4.45 (3.56%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: SWANENERGY
Performance
1 Week : Rs 141.25 (-8.14%)
1 Month : Rs 156.20 (-16.93%)
1 Year : Rs 58.80 (120.66%)
change companytradenow

27 May 17 | 02:14 AM
CompanyMkt Cap (Rs cr)Last (Rs)EPS (Rs)P/EIncome (Rs cr)Net profit (Rs cr)
DLF34,681194.402.6772.819,819.52512.69
NBCC17,492194.353.5055.536,268.48311.11
Oberoi Realty12,980382.3011.8732.211,444.30425.91
Godrej Propert.10,866502.2010.1549.483,176.75289.41
Prestige Estates8,824235.309.3625.145,320.78366.75
Indbull.RealEst.7,808163.205.7528.384,066.25271.46
Phoenix Mills6,300411.607.3456.081,958.07100.14
Dilip Buildcon6,030440.9014.3730.683,365.15196.65
Delta Corp4,116154.102.2169.73308.36-27.74
H D I L3,80687.706.3513.811,753.68218.64
Sobha3,778392.3015.2225.782,135.99154.14
Omaxe3,666200.454.2846.832,441.2659.84
Brigade Enterpr.3,400250.6510.2024.572,065.56146.98
Sunteck Realty2,848452.3525.6017.67316.8781.39
Ahluwalia Contr.2,559382.0012.6030.321,055.0164.02
J Kumar Infra2,313305.7013.6322.431,318.3494.39
Ashiana Housing2,190214.0012.3017.40636.04129.55
Anant Raj1,92665.252.1630.21491.75142.07
Nirlon1,845204.70N.AN.A148.54-3.36
Puravankara1,51163.702.8222.591,810.89132.70
1|2|3|4|5|Next
Widgets Magazine

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
Tata Steel511.805.46
ITC308.652.99
Power Grid Corpn203.802.57
Reliance Inds.1,335.802.53
Adani Ports346.951.82
Widgets Magazine

Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.

Widgets Magazine