Companies & Industry »Peer Companies
Swan Energy Ltd - Peer Companies

BSE   21 Apr 17 | 12:00 AM

159.15 7.15 (4.7%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: 503310
Face Value: 1

NSE   21 Apr 17 | 12:00 AM

159.10 7.3 (4.81%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: SWANENERGY
Performance
1 Week : Rs 141.15 (12.75%)
1 Month : Rs 153.20 (3.88%)
1 Year : Rs 60.10 (164.81%)
change companytradenow

23 Apr 17 | 10:58 AM
CompanyMkt Cap (Rs cr)Last (Rs)EPS (Rs)P/EIncome (Rs cr)Net profit (Rs cr)
DLF32,594182.702.6768.439,819.52512.69
NBCC17,285192.053.5054.876,268.48311.11
Oberoi Realty13,347393.1011.8733.121,444.30425.91
Godrej Propert.10,153469.2510.1546.233,176.75289.41
Prestige Estates9,512253.659.3627.105,320.78366.75
Indbull.RealEst.6,832142.805.7524.834,066.25271.46
Phoenix Mills6,123400.057.3454.501,958.07100.14
Dilip Buildcon5,656413.5514.3728.783,365.15196.65
H D I L3,98091.706.3514.441,753.68218.64
Delta Corp3,938170.002.2176.92308.36-27.74
Sobha3,832397.9515.2226.152,135.99154.14
Omaxe3,484190.504.2844.512,441.2659.84
Brigade Enterpr.2,714238.7510.2023.412,065.56146.98
Sunteck Realty2,684426.2525.6016.65316.8781.39
Ahluwalia Contr.2,402358.5512.6028.461,055.0164.02
Ashiana Housing2,348229.4012.3018.65636.04129.55
J Kumar Infra2,040269.6013.6319.781,318.3494.39
Anant Raj1,88964.002.1629.63491.75142.07
Nirlon1,830203.05N.AN.A148.54-3.36
Puravankara1,59767.352.8223.881,810.89132.70
1|2|3|4|5|Next
Widgets Magazine

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
HDFC Bank1,496.752.38
Reliance Inds.1,399.752.22
NTPC167.052.05
Asian Paints1,062.900.43
Larsen & Toubro1,687.650.39
Widgets Magazine

Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.

Widgets Magazine