Companies & Industry »Peer Companies
Swan Energy Ltd - Peer Companies

BSE   21 Nov 14 | 12:00 AM

55.10 0.05 (0.09%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: 503310
Face Value: 1

NSE   21 Nov 14 | 12:00 AM

55.05 0 (0%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: SWANENERGY
Performance
1 Week : Rs 55.10 (0.00%)
1 Month : Rs 56.60 (-2.65%)
1 Year : Rs 53.65 (2.70%)
change companytradenow

23 Nov 14 | 05:42 PM
CompanyMkt Cap (Rs cr)Last (Rs)EPS (Rs)P/EIncome (Rs cr)Net profit (Rs cr)
DLF25,000140.305.9923.429,789.59582.59
NBCC9,247770.5522.3634.464,116.31257.45
Prestige Estates9,233246.208.0830.473,442.04324.49
Oberoi Realty8,048245.208.5328.75855.51311.06
Phoenix Mills5,387371.756.1760.251,624.80184.44
Unitech5,03619.254.074.733,121.6046.12
Godrej Propert.5,026252.108.9328.231,920.37236.29
Sobha Developer.4,610470.1524.9618.842,731.60233.69
H D I L3,41181.405.5714.611,706.40177.69
Indbull.RealEst.3,37179.353.4423.071,514.54202.58
Omaxe2,322126.953.6834.501,861.3078.61
Puravankar.Proj.2,27095.705.2618.191,914.36159.98
Delta Corp2,17794.75N.AN.A424.1565.02
Sunteck Realty1,903302.2525.7311.75938.26182.77
D B Realty1,64667.650.30225.50399.4716.20
Anant Raj1,63955.555.599.94503.11103.48
Nirlon1,620179.80N.AN.A148.54-3.36
Ashiana Housing1,617173.801.8693.44294.3021.86
Brigade Enterpr.1,583141.056.7021.05883.0188.95
Kolte Patil Dev.1,537202.808.6223.53779.38116.91
1|2|3|4|5|Next

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
B H E L252.753.00
St Bk of India305.052.68
ICICI Bank1,734.002.66
Hindalco Inds.160.152.63
Axis Bank476.852.17

Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.