Close [X]
Companies & Industry »Peer Companies
Swan Energy Ltd - Peer Companies

BSE   30 Sep 16 | 12:00 AM

61.00 1.95 (3.3%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: 503310
Face Value: 1

NSE   30 Sep 16 | 12:00 AM

61.05 0.8 (1.33%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: SWANENERGY
Performance
1 Week : Rs 61.60 (-0.97%)
1 Month : Rs 63.00 (-3.17%)
1 Year : Rs 72.85 (-16.27%)
change companytradenow

02 Oct 16 | 03:47 AM
CompanyMkt Cap (Rs cr)Last (Rs)EPS (Rs)P/EIncome (Rs cr)Net profit (Rs cr)
DLF26,081146.202.6754.769,819.52512.69
NBCC15,081251.354.7852.586,268.48311.11
Oberoi Realty9,913292.1011.8724.611,444.30425.91
Godrej Propert.7,501346.8510.1534.173,176.75289.41
Prestige Estates7,228192.759.3620.595,320.78366.75
Phoenix Mills5,835381.257.3451.941,958.07100.14
Indbull.RealEst.4,66292.205.7516.034,066.25271.46
Delta Corp3,864167.502.2175.79308.36-27.74
H D I L3,33579.606.3512.541,753.68218.64
Omaxe3,132171.254.2840.012,441.2659.84
Sobha2,865292.1515.2219.202,135.99154.14
Ahluwalia Contr.2,006299.5012.6023.771,055.0164.02
Brigade Enterpr.1,972174.1510.2017.072,065.56146.98
Nirlon1,869207.35N.AN.A148.54-3.36
Anant Raj1,63855.502.1625.69491.75142.07
Sunteck Realty1,571249.5025.609.75316.8781.39
Unitech1,5465.91N.AN.A3,649.02-162.66
Ashiana Housing1,453141.9512.3011.54636.04129.55
J Kumar Infra1,370181.0513.6313.281,318.3494.39
D B Realty1,08344.50N.AN.A604.752.52
1|2|3|4|5|Next
Widgets Magazine

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
GAIL (India)374.053.06
M & M1,405.953.06
O N G C256.702.19
Tata Steel374.401.78
Tata Motors534.751.62
Widgets Magazine

Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.

Widgets Magazine