Companies & Industry »Peer Companies
Swan Energy Ltd - Peer Companies

BSE   20 Sep 17 | 04:01 PM

148.80 -8.5 (-5.4%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: 503310
Face Value: 1

NSE   20 Sep 17 | 03:55 PM

148.25 -9.15 (-5.81%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: SWANENERGY
Performance
1 Week : Rs 140.15 (6.17%)
1 Month : Rs 115.55 (28.78%)
1 Year : Rs 61.40 (142.35%)
change companytradenow

21 Sep 17 | 05:21 AM
CompanyMkt Cap (Rs cr)Last (Rs)EPS (Rs)P/EIncome (Rs cr)Net profit (Rs cr)
DLF33,896190.002.6771.169,819.52512.69
NBCC19,827220.303.5062.946,268.48311.11
Oberoi Realty14,399424.0011.8735.721,444.30425.91
Godrej Propert.13,190609.6010.1560.063,176.75289.41
Indbull.RealEst.11,983252.455.7543.904,066.25271.46
Prestige Estates10,095269.209.3628.765,320.78366.75
Dilip Buildcon8,268604.5514.3742.073,365.15196.65
Phoenix Mills7,653500.007.3468.121,958.07100.14
Delta Corp5,266197.152.2189.21308.36-27.74
Sobha3,957410.8515.2226.992,135.99154.14
Omaxe3,674200.854.2846.932,441.2659.84
Brigade Enterpr.3,600265.3010.2026.012,065.56146.98
H D I L2,69362.056.359.771,753.68218.64
Ahluwalia Contr.2,144320.0012.6025.401,055.0164.02
Sunteck Realty2,083330.7024.9913.23316.8781.39
Nirlon2,010223.00N.AN.A148.54-3.36
Unitech1,9187.33N.AN.A3,649.02-162.66
Puravankara1,88979.652.8228.241,810.89132.70
Anant Raj1,80261.052.1628.26491.75142.07
Ashiana Housing1,789174.7512.3014.21636.04129.55
1|2|3|4|5|Next
Widgets Magazine

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
Dr Reddy's Labs2,313.603.33
Tata Steel687.651.64
ITC271.201.27
Wipro292.001.07
St Bk of India270.551.03
Widgets Magazine

Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.

Widgets Magazine