Close [X]
Companies & Industry »Peer Companies
Swan Energy Ltd - Peer Companies

BSE   17 Jan 17 | 04:01 PM

175.60 2.9 (1.68%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: 503310
Face Value: 1

NSE   17 Jan 17 | 03:55 PM

175.80 3.4 (1.97%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: SWANENERGY
Performance
1 Week : Rs 170.75 (2.84%)
1 Month : Rs 200.60 (-12.46%)
1 Year : Rs 66.15 (165.46%)
change companytradenow

17 Jan 17 | 04:19 PM
CompanyMkt Cap (Rs cr)Last (Rs)EPS (Rs)P/EIncome (Rs cr)Net profit (Rs cr)
DLF23,451131.452.6749.239,819.52512.69
NBCC16,779279.654.7858.506,268.48311.11
Oberoi Realty10,763317.1011.8726.711,444.30425.91
Godrej Propert.7,266336.0010.1533.103,176.75289.41
Prestige Estates6,338169.009.3618.065,320.78366.75
Phoenix Mills5,488358.557.3448.851,958.07100.14
Indbull.RealEst.4,00579.205.7513.774,066.25271.46
Dilip Buildcon3,300241.2514.3716.793,365.15196.65
Delta Corp3,123135.402.2161.27308.36-27.74
Omaxe2,943160.904.2837.592,441.2659.84
H D I L2,75663.506.3510.001,753.68218.64
Sobha2,569262.0015.2217.212,135.99154.14
J Kumar Infra1,836242.7013.6317.811,318.3494.39
Ahluwalia Contr.1,835274.0012.6021.751,055.0164.02
Nirlon1,825202.50N.AN.A148.54-3.36
Brigade Enterpr.1,758155.2510.2015.222,065.56146.98
Sunteck Realty1,566248.7025.609.71316.8781.39
Ashiana Housing1,462142.8512.3011.61636.04129.55
Anant Raj1,31944.702.1620.69491.75142.07
Unitech1,1964.57N.AN.A3,649.02-162.66
1|2|3|4|5|Next
Widgets Magazine

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
NTPC175.653.08
Asian Paints960.152.72
Axis Bank486.351.98
Hind. Unilever839.601.52
Hero Motocorp3,131.651.30
Widgets Magazine

Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.

Widgets Magazine