Companies & Industry »Peer Companies
Swan Energy Ltd - Peer Companies

BSE   19 Dec 14 | 12:00 AM

55.25 0.05 (0.09%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: 503310
Face Value: 1

NSE   19 Dec 14 | 12:00 AM

55.35 -0.2 (-0.36%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: SWANENERGY
Performance
1 Week : Rs 55.25 (0.00%)
1 Month : Rs 55.05 (0.36%)
1 Year : Rs 69.60 (-20.62%)
change companytradenow

20 Dec 14 | 04:55 AM
CompanyMkt Cap (Rs cr)Last (Rs)EPS (Rs)P/EIncome (Rs cr)Net profit (Rs cr)
DLF23,521132.005.9922.049,789.59582.59
NBCC9,583798.5522.3635.714,116.31257.45
Prestige Estates8,659230.908.0828.583,442.04324.49
Oberoi Realty8,657263.758.5330.92855.51311.06
Phoenix Mills5,267363.456.1758.911,624.80184.44
Godrej Propert.4,933247.458.9327.711,920.37236.29
Sobha4,550464.0024.9618.592,731.60233.69
Unitech4,04215.454.073.803,121.6046.12
Indbull.RealEst.2,90668.403.4419.881,514.54202.58
H D I L2,76365.955.5711.841,706.40177.69
Omaxe2,265123.853.6833.651,861.3078.61
Delta Corp2,03088.35N.AN.A424.1565.02
Puravankar.Proj.1,92080.955.2615.391,914.36159.98
Sunteck Realty1,822289.4025.7311.25938.26182.77
Ashiana Housing1,762189.351.86101.80294.3021.86
Nirlon1,756194.85N.AN.A148.54-3.36
Brigade Enterpr.1,625144.806.7021.61883.0188.95
Kolte Patil Dev.1,415186.758.6221.66779.38116.91
J Kumar Infra1,397433.5529.2214.841,316.7984.05
D B Realty1,36055.900.30186.33399.4716.20
1|2|3|4|5|Next

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
ICICI Bank355.402.95
Hindalco Inds.157.652.64
Coal India376.552.49
Wipro550.452.33
Tata Power Co.83.402.27

Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.