Close [X]
Companies & Industry »Peer Companies
Swan Energy Ltd - Peer Companies

BSE   23 Feb 17 | 12:00 AM

160.15 -0.05 (-0.03%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: 503310
Face Value: 1

NSE   23 Feb 17 | 12:00 AM

160.15 0.15 (0.09%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: SWANENERGY
Performance
1 Week : Rs 150.25 (6.59%)
1 Month : Rs 197.30 (-18.83%)
1 Year : Rs 63.15 (153.60%)
change companytradenow

25 Feb 17 | 09:23 PM
CompanyMkt Cap (Rs cr)Last (Rs)EPS (Rs)P/EIncome (Rs cr)Net profit (Rs cr)
DLF26,492148.502.6755.629,819.52512.69
Oberoi Realty10,980323.5011.8727.251,444.30425.91
NBCC10,287171.453.5048.996,268.48311.11
Godrej Propert.7,959367.8510.1536.243,176.75289.41
Prestige Estates6,452172.059.3618.385,320.78366.75
Phoenix Mills5,572364.057.3449.601,958.07100.14
Dilip Buildcon3,908285.7014.3719.883,365.15196.65
Indbull.RealEst.3,81377.555.7513.494,066.25271.46
Delta Corp3,152136.352.2161.70308.36-27.74
Omaxe3,070167.854.2839.222,441.2659.84
H D I L2,96268.256.3510.751,753.68218.64
Sobha2,779288.6015.2218.962,135.99154.14
Ahluwalia Contr.2,045305.3012.6024.231,055.0164.02
Brigade Enterpr.1,920168.9510.2016.562,065.56146.98
Ashiana Housing1,768172.7512.3014.04636.04129.55
Nirlon1,703188.95N.AN.A148.54-3.36
J Kumar Infra1,693223.7013.6316.411,318.3494.39
Sunteck Realty1,525242.2525.609.46316.8781.39
Unitech1,5105.77N.AN.A3,649.02-162.66
Sunstar Realty1,36157.600.031,920.007.480.11
1|2|3|4|5|Next
Widgets Magazine

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
TCS2,481.652.99
Wipro485.552.53
Infosys1,009.051.73
Bharti Airtel366.051.36
ITC265.700.83
Widgets Magazine

Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.

Widgets Magazine