Close [X]
Companies & Industry »Peer Companies
Swan Energy Ltd - Peer Companies

BSE   26 Aug 16 | 12:04 PM

63.50 -1.1 (-1.7%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: 503310
Face Value: 1

NSE   26 Aug 16 | 11:54 AM

63.30 -0.9 (-1.4%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: SWANENERGY
Performance
1 Week : Rs 63.90 (-0.63%)
1 Month : Rs 63.00 (0.79%)
1 Year : Rs 60.10 (5.66%)
change companytradenow

26 Aug 16 | 12:11 PM
CompanyMkt Cap (Rs cr)Last (Rs)EPS (Rs)P/EIncome (Rs cr)Net profit (Rs cr)
DLF28,658160.652.6760.179,819.52512.69
NBCC14,487241.454.7850.516,268.48311.11
Oberoi Realty10,320304.1011.8725.621,444.30425.91
Godrej Propert.7,896365.1010.1535.973,176.75289.41
Prestige Estates6,906184.159.3619.675,320.78366.75
Phoenix Mills6,245408.007.3455.591,958.07100.14
Indbull.RealEst.4,17982.655.7514.374,066.25271.46
H D I L3,87692.506.3514.571,753.68218.64
Delta Corp3,341144.852.2165.54308.36-27.74
Omaxe2,942160.854.2837.582,441.2659.84
Sobha2,860291.6515.2219.162,135.99154.14
Ahluwalia Contr.2,091312.1512.6024.771,055.0164.02
Brigade Enterpr.1,918169.4510.2016.612,065.56146.98
Nirlon1,829203.00N.AN.A148.54-3.36
Ashiana Housing1,689165.0012.3013.41636.04129.55
Anant Raj1,65856.202.1626.02491.75142.07
Sunteck Realty1,461232.0025.609.06316.8781.39
Unitech1,3475.15N.AN.A3,649.02-162.66
J Kumar Infra1,227162.1513.6311.901,318.3494.39
D B Realty1,22250.25N.AN.A604.752.52
1|2|3|4|Next
Widgets Magazine

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
GAIL (India)381.902.33
Tata Motors502.901.85
Reliance Inds.1,025.701.24
Cipla569.651.17
M & M1,422.000.54
Widgets Magazine

Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.

Widgets Magazine