Companies & Industry »Peer Companies
Swan Energy Ltd - Peer Companies

BSE   24 Nov 17 | 12:00 AM

185.00 -3.1 (-1.65%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: 503310
Face Value: 1

NSE   24 Nov 17 | 12:00 AM

185.35 -3.2 (-1.7%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: SWANENERGY
Performance
1 Week : Rs 168.95 (9.50%)
1 Month : Rs 152.30 (21.47%)
1 Year : Rs 142.95 (29.42%)
change companytradenow

25 Nov 17 | 03:39 AM
CompanyMkt Cap (Rs cr)Last (Rs)EPS (Rs)P/EIncome (Rs cr)Net profit (Rs cr)
DLF40,801228.702.6785.669,819.52512.69
NBCC23,837264.853.5075.676,268.48311.11
Oberoi Realty16,702491.8011.8741.431,444.30425.91
Godrej Propert.15,466714.4510.1570.393,176.75289.41
Dilip Buildcon12,711929.4014.3764.683,365.15196.65
Prestige Estates11,809314.909.3633.645,320.78366.75
Indbull.RealEst.9,868207.905.7536.164,066.25271.46
Phoenix Mills7,820510.857.3469.601,958.07100.14
Sunteck Realty5,594395.3024.9915.82316.8781.39
Sobha5,129532.6015.2234.992,135.99154.14
Brigade Enterpr.4,056298.9010.2029.302,065.56146.98
Omaxe3,809208.254.2848.662,441.2659.84
Puravankara3,614152.402.8254.041,810.89132.70
H D I L2,70662.356.359.821,753.68218.64
Capacit'e Infra.2,541374.25N.AN.A1,165.0069.31
Kolte Patil Dev.2,530333.907.1746.57700.0575.30
Ahluwalia Contr.2,481370.3012.6029.391,055.0164.02
J Kumar Infra2,255298.0013.6321.861,559.65105.51
Nirlon1,988220.65N.AN.A148.54-3.36
Anant Raj1,79960.952.1628.22491.75142.07
1|2|3|4|5|Next
Widgets Magazine

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
Infosys1,009.951.87
M & M1,434.701.05
Kotak Mah. Bank1,031.000.98
Bajaj Auto3,293.100.96
Power Grid Corpn211.100.91
Widgets Magazine

Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.

Widgets Magazine